PartStall
EST
AccountSign inCart0 items
WABCO 9522002210 Coupling Head
WABCOArt. 9522002210

WABCO 9522002210 Coupling Head

Вес: 0.241 kgРабочее давление: 10 barПрисоединительная резьба: M 16x1.5Цвет: red
14.47 EUR incl. VAT

In stock

Specifications

Manufacturer article criteria
Вес [kg]0.241
Рабочее давление [bar]10
Присоединительная резьбаM 16x1.5
Цветred
BrandWABCO
Article number9522002210
EAN7895851021235
Weight220 g
Package size180 × 140 × 100 mm
Product groupCompressed Air System

Fits these vehicles

2000 vehicle versions · 4 makes · 1973–2021 · manufacturer data
MERCEDES-BENZ 35MAN 20IVECO 4VOLVO 1
MakeModelEnginePowerYears
IVECOEUROTRAKKERMP 380 E 42 H 309 kW1993–2004
IVECOP/PA170-23 AHW 174 kW1988–1990
IVECOP/PA-Haubenfahrzeuge190-30 NT 224 kW1987–1990
IVECOP/PA-Haubenfahrzeuge330-30 NW 224 kW1991–1992
MANE200026.460 FAVLK 338 kW2000–
MANE200030.360 FANLC 265 kW2000–
MANF200019.314 FS, FLS, FLLS, FRS, FLRS, FLLRS 228 kW1998–
MANF200024.464 FNLLRC 338 kW2001–
MANF200027.464 DFC 338 kW1994–
MANF9019.342 FAK 250 kW1994–1996
MANF9024.272 DF 198 kW1990–1990
MANF9024.372 DFK 249 kW1990–1990
MANF9024.422 FNL,24.422 FNLL,24.422 FVL 309 kW1990–1995
MANF9025.372 DFK 272 kW1990–1992
MANF9035.322 VFK 235 kW1990–1996
MANG9010.150 FK 110 kW1987–1993
MANL20009.163 LK, L-KI, LRK, LR-KI, LRK-L, LK-L 114 kW1994–
MANTGA26.430, 26.440 316 kW2004–
MANTGA28.360 265 kW2002–
MANTGA28.480 353 kW2006–
MANTGA33.390, 33.400 287 kW2004–
MANTGA33.410 301 kW2002–
MANTGS I28.360 265 kW2008–2021
MANTGS I35.480 353 kW2008–2021
MERCEDES-BENZACTROS2640, 2640 L 290 kW1996–2002
MERCEDES-BENZACTROS3240 K 290 kW1997–2002
MERCEDES-BENZACTROS4140 AK 290 kW1997–2002
MERCEDES-BENZACTROS MP2 / MP32032 AS 230 kW2003–
MERCEDES-BENZACTROS MP2 / MP32554, L 395 kW2003–
MERCEDES-BENZACTROS MP2 / MP32643 K, LK 315 kW2003–
MERCEDES-BENZACTROS MP2 / MP32654, L, 2655, L, LL 395 kW2003–
MERCEDES-BENZACTROS MP2 / MP33332 AK 235 kW2003–
MERCEDES-BENZACTROS MP2 / MP33336 265 kW2003–
MERCEDES-BENZACTROS MP2 / MP34160 AK 440 kW2003–
MERCEDES-BENZACTROS MP2 / MP34165 AK 480 kW2003–
MERCEDES-BENZATEGO 21022 AK 160 kW2004–
MERCEDES-BENZATEGO 21216, 1216 L 115 kW2004–
MERCEDES-BENZATEGO 2815 K, 816 K 112 kW2004–
MERCEDES-BENZAXOR 23240 K 295 kW2004–
MERCEDES-BENZLK/LN21117 S 125 kW1996–1998
MERCEDES-BENZLK/LN2814 K 103 kW1994–1998
MERCEDES-BENZMK1726 K 195 kW1988–1994
MERCEDES-BENZNG1419 C,1419 CL 141 kW1973–1996
MERCEDES-BENZNG1619 KO 141 kW1974–1987
MERCEDES-BENZNG1922 S 159 kW1981–1991
MERCEDES-BENZNG2226,2226 L 188 kW1973–1996
MERCEDES-BENZNG2444 LS 320 kW1973–1996
MERCEDES-BENZNG2632 S 235 kW1974–1983
MERCEDES-BENZNG2635 260 kW1986–1991
MERCEDES-BENZNG3535 AK 260 kW1987–1990
MERCEDES-BENZO 404O 404 213 kW1994–1999
MERCEDES-BENZSK1735 AK 260 kW1989–1994
MERCEDES-BENZSK1929 S 210 kW1988–1994
MERCEDES-BENZSK2448 353 kW1988–1992
MERCEDES-BENZSK2538,2538 L 280 kW1987–1996
MERCEDES-BENZSK2629 K 362 kW1988–1994
MERCEDES-BENZSK2638 AK 280 kW1992–1996
MERCEDES-BENZSK2653 , 2653 L 390 kW1995–1996
MERCEDES-BENZSK3544 K 320 kW1991–1996
VOLVOFH12FH 12/380 279 kW1993–

Showing 60 of 2000 vehicle versions.

OE numbers

217 original numbers · 59 makes
ASHOK LEYLAND445332052
CASE IH4304140R91820010190
DAEWOO3454401410P34544 01410
DAF1504961632565
DEUTZ043233034323303
DOLL8143181
ERF1105473
EVOBUS129100054023A0004298030
FAUN1627049162705599708410808
FAYMONVILLE1086
FELDBINDER006028011262
FENDT278880020100F278880020100
FODEN TRUCKS5100408000
FORD92CT2N070AA96HU2B227BA
FREIGHTLINERTDAS9522002210
FRUEHAUFAFA4271018CF3519103
HYUNDAI58260 UA64058260 UA641
IRISBUS00036595012515298504186403
ISUZU1474782100
IVECO00042980300251529802515436025168980252136904323303047152260484 10360484103510661515845982046788325152982515298031815842070652420888515041864036013576661595602710052078151220602681512206031815122060688151220609481512206095815122060978151220611081512206131815798381963406113
JOHN DEEREAL68571
KALMAR IRION9217460005
KEMPF2113010
KENWORTHS952-200-221-0
KOMATSU32409740
KRONE5058065575058065570
KÄSSBOHRER8285280000
KÖGEL79427
LANGENDORF1133114
LECITRAILER4110421
LEYLAND DAFACU5698
LIEBHERR5029157015029453502945308
LOHRA05040305
MACK6300-9522002210
MAFI0005670011
MAN00042980301105473158459820467883251529831815850418640360135766815122060268151220603181512206039815122060668151220606881512206094815122060958151220609781512206102815122061108151220611181512206131815798381963406112819634061139522002210
MERCEDES-BENZ000429393000042955300004295830000429613000042980300004298630000429963015845982046788325152983181585041864036013576662141448151220602681512206031815122060688151220609481512206095815122060978151220611081512206131815798381963406113A0004298030
MERITORS9522002210
NEOPLAN1122331008151220606881963406112
NISSAN494119X601
NOOTEBOOM08040307034
ORTHAUS46200846202221600
OTOKAR95A0008170AA
PACCAR1504961
PETERBILTS952-200-221-0
RENAULT002432205150004381525000442713500060700750008772075021170412543000084977000517917701363507
SCANIA8157983000429803003181581584598191236320467883251529831815850418640360135766815122060268151220603181512206068815122060948151220609581512206097815122061108151220613181963406113
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL051404514048285280000INS0240007
SHOWAA8364-005700
SOLARIS1102219300
STEYR7910036000879100360013891003600088910036008991003600089910036008
TATRA9522002210
TEREX3008954032409740
UD TRUCKS494119X601
VAN HOOL637209460
VDL20252297252297
VOLVO00042980301102380915679951577995158459815849582046788325152983181585041864036013576668885098151220602681512206031815122060688151220609481512206095815122060978151220611081512206131815798381963406113WA9522002210WAB9522002210
VW613607344TJ3607527
ZORZI1011010

About WABCO 9522002210

Compressed Air System

WABCO 9522002210 is a coupling head with вес 0.241 kg. According to the manufacturer catalogue it fits 2000 vehicle versions from MERCEDES-BENZ, MAN, IVECO, VOLVO, built 1973–2021. It replaces 217 original part numbers, including 445332052, 4304140R91, 820010190. One offer is available, at 14.47 EUR.