BOSCHArt. 1 987 302 904
BOSCH 1 987 302 904 Bulb, high beam headlight
Номинальная мощность: 35 WТип цоколя лампы: P32d-2
4 offers · cheapest first
23.45 EUR
incl. VAT
In stock
4 offers
cheapest first| Price incl. VAT | In stock |
|---|---|
| 23.45 EUR | 26 |
| 23.55 EUR | 234 |
| 26.29 EUR | 10 |
| 26.29 EUR | 4 |
Specifications
Manufacturer article criteria| Номинальная мощность [W] | 35 |
| Тип лампы | D2S (gas discharge tube) |
| Тип цоколя лампы | P32d-2 |
| Brand | BOSCH |
| Article number | 1 987 302 904 |
| EAN | 3165143332160 |
| Weight | 30 g |
| Package size | 140 × 80 × 50 mm |
| Product group | Lights |
Fits these vehicles
101 vehicle versions · 11 makes · 1997–2020 · manufacturer data
INFINITI 30
PORSCHE 28
NISSAN 10
LANCIA 8
AUDI 7
CITROËN 6
SUZUKI 6
ALFA ROMEO 2
MAZDA 2
HONDA 1
RENAULT 1
| Make | Model | Engine | Power | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALFA ROMEO | 4C (960_) | 1.8 (960.CXB1A) | 177 kW | 2013–2020 |
| ALFA ROMEO | 4C SPIDER (960_) | 1.8 (960.DXB1A, 960CXB1A) | 177 kW | 2014–2020 |
| AUDI | A6 C6 (4F2) | 3.0 TFSI quattro | 220 kW | 2008–2011 |
| AUDI | A6 C6 (4F2) | RS6 quattro | 426 kW | 2008–2010 |
| AUDI | A6 C6 Avant (4F5) | 2.7 TDI | 120 kW | 2005–2011 |
| AUDI | A6 C6 Avant (4F5) | 3.0 TFSI quattro | 220 kW | 2008–2011 |
| AUDI | A6 C6 Avant (4F5) | RS6 quattro | 426 kW | 2008–2010 |
| AUDI | A8 D3 (4E2, 4E8) | 2.8 FSI | 154 kW | 2007–2010 |
| AUDI | A8 D3 (4E2, 4E8) | 3.0 quattro | 162 kW | 2003–2005 |
| CITROËN | C6 (TD_) | 2.2 HDi | 125 kW | 2006–2012 |
Showing 1–10 of 101 versions. Show all 101
OE numbers
39 original numbers · 22 makesBMW63 12 8 361 007
CATERPILLAR2764366
DAF08820091669676
FAUN99707016350
FIAT71775699
IVECO503134460503171869
KÄSSBOHRER7 582 010 000 0
MANN1 01102 8729ZFGSS007949ZF8GS00794907 92008 1805
MAZDA99707016350
MERCEDES-BENZA 910 139 00 00 01N 910 139 00 00 01910 139 00 00 01
MITSUBISHIZ0430103
NEOPLANN10110287290792008180511028729
PORSCHE999 631 035 90
SCANIA1794910118539591934296202239919003174
SISU1870090381
SOLARIS0004008741
TEREX424409125350642349
TOYOTADYX0099654
VAN HOOL1079854711406838
VAUXHALL0911720820 98 946
VOLVO80012719000059438777
VW4D0941473
Replacements and equivalents
The same part under another brand's number
BOSCH 1 307 337 018
BOSCH 1 987 302 902
About BOSCH 1 987 302 904
LightsBOSCH 1 987 302 904 is a bulb, high beam headlight with номинальная мощность 35 W. According to the manufacturer catalogue it fits 101 vehicle versions from INFINITI, PORSCHE, NISSAN, LANCIA, built 1997–2020. It replaces 39 original part numbers, including 63 12 8 361 007, 2764366, 0882009. 4 offers are available, from 23.45 EUR.
Xenon HID WS
