PartStall
EST
AccountSign inCart0 items
BOSCH 1 987 302 904 Bulb, high beam headlight
BOSCHArt. 1 987 302 904

BOSCH 1 987 302 904 Bulb, high beam headlight

Номинальная мощность: 35 WТип цоколя лампы: P32d-2
4 offers · cheapest first
23.45 EUR incl. VAT

In stock

4 offers

cheapest first
Price incl. VATIn stock
23.45 EUR 26
23.55 EUR 234
26.29 EUR 10
26.29 EUR 4

Specifications

Manufacturer article criteria
Номинальная мощность [W]35
Тип лампыD2S (gas discharge tube)
Тип цоколя лампыP32d-2
BrandBOSCH
Article number1 987 302 904
EAN3165143332160
Weight30 g
Package size140 × 80 × 50 mm
Product groupLights

Fits these vehicles

101 vehicle versions · 11 makes · 1997–2020 · manufacturer data
MakeModelEnginePowerYears
ALFA ROMEO4C (960_)1.8 (960.CXB1A) 177 kW2013–2020
ALFA ROMEO4C SPIDER (960_)1.8 (960.DXB1A, 960CXB1A) 177 kW2014–2020
AUDIA6 C6 (4F2)3.0 TFSI quattro 220 kW2008–2011
AUDIA6 C6 (4F2)RS6 quattro 426 kW2008–2010
AUDIA6 C6 Avant (4F5)2.7 TDI 120 kW2005–2011
AUDIA6 C6 Avant (4F5)3.0 TFSI quattro 220 kW2008–2011
AUDIA6 C6 Avant (4F5)RS6 quattro 426 kW2008–2010
AUDIA8 D3 (4E2, 4E8)2.8 FSI 154 kW2007–2010
AUDIA8 D3 (4E2, 4E8)3.0 quattro 162 kW2003–2005
CITROËNC6 (TD_)2.2 HDi 125 kW2006–2012

Showing 1–10 of 101 versions. Show all 101

OE numbers

39 original numbers · 22 makes
BMW63 12 8 361 007
CATERPILLAR2764366
DAF08820091669676
FAUN99707016350
FIAT71775699
IVECO503134460503171869
KÄSSBOHRER7 582 010 000 0
MANN1 01102 8729ZFGSS007949ZF8GS00794907 92008 1805
MAZDA99707016350
MERCEDES-BENZA 910 139 00 00 01N 910 139 00 00 01910 139 00 00 01
MITSUBISHIZ0430103
NEOPLANN10110287290792008180511028729
PORSCHE999 631 035 90
SCANIA1794910118539591934296202239919003174
SISU1870090381
SOLARIS0004008741
TEREX424409125350642349
TOYOTADYX0099654
VAN HOOL1079854711406838
VAUXHALL0911720820 98 946
VOLVO80012719000059438777
VW4D0941473

Replacements and equivalents

The same part under another brand's number
BOSCH 1 307 337 018 BOSCH 1 987 302 902

About BOSCH 1 987 302 904

Lights

BOSCH 1 987 302 904 is a bulb, high beam headlight with номинальная мощность 35 W. According to the manufacturer catalogue it fits 101 vehicle versions from INFINITI, PORSCHE, NISSAN, LANCIA, built 1997–2020. It replaces 39 original part numbers, including 63 12 8 361 007, 2764366, 0882009. 4 offers are available, from 23.45 EUR.

Xenon HID WS